Variable im3fm : Month of OPV5 immunization

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 1-99
Valid case(s): 1259
Invalid: 8185
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 99

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
97 Inconsistency 0 0.0%
99 Missing 241 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: APR-28-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit