Variable ca14 : What type of symptoms would cause to take him to a health fa

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 10
Valid case(s): 9409
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
?????????? 4 0.0%
A 21 0.2%
A Z 1 0.0%
A Y 1 0.0%
A G 3 0.0%
A G Y 1 0.0%
A F Y 1 0.0%
A F XY 1 0.0%
A E 4 0.0%
A E Y 1 0.0%
A E X 1 0.0%
A EF XY 1 0.0%
A D 2 0.0%
A D X 3 0.0%
A D F 3 0.0%
A D F X 1 0.0%
A DE X 2 0.0%
A DE XY 1 0.0%
A DEF X 3 0.0%
A DEF XY 1 0.0%
A DEFG 2 0.0%
A C 91 1.0%
A C Z 2 0.0%
A C Y 15 0.2%
A C X 14 0.1%
A C X Z 1 0.0%
A C XY 4 0.0%
A C G 16 0.2%
A C G Y 2 0.0%
A C GXY 1 0.0%
A C F 7 0.1%
A C F Y 2 0.0%
A C F X 1 0.0%
A C F XY 2 0.0%
A C FG 2 0.0%
A C E 18 0.2%
A C E Y 8 0.1%
A C E X 4 0.0%
A C E XY 1 0.0%
A C E G 1 0.0%
A C E G Y 1 0.0%
A C E G YZ 2 0.0%
A C EF 1 0.0%
A C EF Y 1 0.0%
A C EF X 2 0.0%
A C EF XY 6 0.1%
A C EFG 1 0.0%
A CD 13 0.1%
A CD Y 3 0.0%
A CD X 2 0.0%
A CD G 2 0.0%
A CD F Y 2 0.0%
A CD F X 1 0.0%
A CD FG Y 1 0.0%
A CD FGXY 1 0.0%
A CDE 1 0.0%
A CDE Z 1 0.0%
A CDE Y 1 0.0%
A CDE X 2 0.0%
A CDE XY 1 0.0%
A CDE GXY 1 0.0%
A CDEF X 1 0.0%
A CDEF XY 3 0.0%
A CDEFG 2 0.0%
AB 19 0.2%
AB X 14 0.1%
AB XY 1 0.0%
AB XYZ 1 0.0%
AB G 2 0.0%
AB F 2 0.0%
AB F X 6 0.1%
AB E 1 0.0%
AB E Y 2 0.0%
AB E XY 1 0.0%
AB EF X 4 0.0%
AB EF XY 2 0.0%
AB D 5 0.1%
AB D X 4 0.0%
AB D G 1 0.0%
AB D G Y 1 0.0%
AB D GX 1 0.0%
AB D F Y 1 0.0%
AB D F X 3 0.0%
AB D F XY 6 0.1%
AB DE 3 0.0%
AB DE X 3 0.0%
AB DE XY 1 0.0%
AB DE G 1 0.0%
AB DEF X 11 0.1%
AB DEF XY 19 0.2%
AB DEFG Y 1 0.0%
AB DEFGX 7 0.1%
AB DEFGXY 11 0.1%
ABC 67 0.7%
ABC Y 24 0.3%
ABC YZ 1 0.0%
ABC X 12 0.1%
ABC XY 10 0.1%
ABC XYZ 1 0.0%
ABC G 2 0.0%
ABC G Y 7 0.1%
ABC F 3 0.0%
ABC F Y 2 0.0%
ABC F X 5 0.1%
ABC F XY 4 0.0%
ABC FG 1 0.0%
ABC E 13 0.1%
ABC E Y 12 0.1%
ABC E X 2 0.0%
ABC E XY 4 0.0%
ABC E G 3 0.0%
ABC E G Y 5 0.1%
ABC E GXY 1 0.0%
ABC EF 6 0.1%
ABC EF Y 2 0.0%
ABC EF YZ 1 0.0%
ABC EF X 2 0.0%
ABC EF XY 6 0.1%
ABC EFGX 1 0.0%
ABC EFGXY 2 0.0%
ABCD 14 0.1%
ABCD Y 5 0.1%
ABCD X 4 0.0%
ABCD XY 4 0.0%
ABCD G Y 1 0.0%
ABCD GXY 3 0.0%
ABCD F 4 0.0%
ABCD F Y 3 0.0%
ABCD F X 4 0.0%
ABCD F XY 7 0.1%
ABCD FGX 1 0.0%
ABCD FGXY 5 0.1%
ABCDE 15 0.2%
ABCDE Y 5 0.1%
ABCDE X 5 0.1%
ABCDE XY 7 0.1%
ABCDE G 2 0.0%
ABCDE G Y 3 0.0%
ABCDE GX 2 0.0%
ABCDEF 18 0.2%
ABCDEF Y 2 0.0%
ABCDEF X 27 0.3%
ABCDEF XY 92 1.0%
ABCDEF XYZ 4 0.0%
ABCDEFG 2 0.0%
ABCDEFGX 25 0.3%
ABCDEFGXY 285 3.0%
ABCDEFGXYZ 3 0.0%
B 168 1.8%
B Z 1 0.0%
B Y 12 0.1%
B YZ 1 0.0%
B X 32 0.3%
B XY 11 0.1%
B F 4 0.0%
B F Y 2 0.0%
B F X 19 0.2%
B F XY 48 0.5%
B FGX 1 0.0%
B FGXY 2 0.0%
B E 8 0.1%
B E Y 3 0.0%
B E X 9 0.1%
B E XY 5 0.1%
B E G Y 1 0.0%
B EF 1 0.0%
B EF X 6 0.1%
B EF X Z 1 0.0%
B EF XY 4 0.0%
B EFG Y 1 0.0%
B D 13 0.1%
B D Y 5 0.1%
B D X 26 0.3%
B D XY 10 0.1%
B D GX 1 0.0%
B D F 8 0.1%
B D F Y 2 0.0%
B D F X 24 0.3%
B D F XY 21 0.2%
B D F XYZ 1 0.0%
B D FG Y 1 0.0%
B D FG YZ 1 0.0%
B D FGX 1 0.0%
B D FGXY 2 0.0%
B DE 2 0.0%
B DE X 8 0.1%
B DE XY 2 0.0%
B DE G 1 0.0%
B DEF 1 0.0%
B DEF Y 2 0.0%
B DEF X 40 0.4%
B DEF XY 30 0.3%
B DEFGX 2 0.0%
B DEFGXY 5 0.1%
BC 636 6.8%
BC Z 29 0.3%
BC Y 157 1.7%
BC YZ 3 0.0%
BC X 125 1.3%
BC X Z 1 0.0%
BC XY 76 0.8%
BC XYZ 2 0.0%
BC G 9 0.1%
BC G Y 7 0.1%
BC GX 4 0.0%
BC GXY 1 0.0%
BC F 36 0.4%
BC F Z 1 0.0%
BC F Y 11 0.1%
BC F X 52 0.6%
BC F XY 53 0.6%
BC FG 2 0.0%
BC E 71 0.8%
BC E Y 22 0.2%
BC E X 30 0.3%
BC E X Z 1 0.0%
BC E XY 8 0.1%
BC E G 4 0.0%
BC E G Y 12 0.1%
BC E GX 1 0.0%
BC E GXY 2 0.0%
BC EF 8 0.1%
BC EF Y 3 0.0%
BC EF X 21 0.2%
BC EF XY 19 0.2%
BC EFGXY 1 0.0%
BCD 79 0.8%
BCD Z 1 0.0%
BCD Y 16 0.2%
BCD YZ 1 0.0%
BCD X 22 0.2%
BCD XY 18 0.2%
BCD G 7 0.1%
BCD G Y 3 0.0%
BCD GX 1 0.0%
BCD F 7 0.1%
BCD F Y 4 0.0%
BCD F X 38 0.4%
BCD F XY 52 0.6%
BCD FGX 1 0.0%
BCD FGXY 2 0.0%
BCDE 35 0.4%
BCDE Y 6 0.1%
BCDE X 36 0.4%
BCDE XY 20 0.2%
BCDE G 1 0.0%
BCDE G Y 3 0.0%
BCDE GX 1 0.0%
BCDEF 21 0.2%
BCDEF Y 2 0.0%
BCDEF X 70 0.7%
BCDEF X Z 2 0.0%
BCDEF XY 148 1.6%
BCDEF XYZ 1 0.0%
BCDEFG 3 0.0%
BCDEFG Y 2 0.0%
BCDEFGX 33 0.4%
BCDEFGXY 117 1.2%
BCDEFGXYZ 5 0.1%
C 2904 30.9%
C Z 172 1.8%
C Y 327 3.5%
C YZ 21 0.2%
C X 238 2.5%
C X Z 6 0.1%
C XY 79 0.8%
C XYZ 3 0.0%
C G 35 0.4%
C G Z 1 0.0%
C G Y 11 0.1%
C GXY 2 0.0%
C F 81 0.9%
C F Z 7 0.1%
C F Y 52 0.6%
C F YZ 1 0.0%
C F X 65 0.7%
C F XY 39 0.4%
C FG 1 0.0%
C FG Y 1 0.0%
C E 243 2.6%
C E Z 6 0.1%
C E Y 57 0.6%
C E YZ 1 0.0%
C E X 35 0.4%
C E XY 29 0.3%
C E G 8 0.1%
C E G Y 6 0.1%
C EF 10 0.1%
C EF Y 4 0.0%
C EF X 17 0.2%
C EF XY 10 0.1%
C EFG 4 0.0%
CD 225 2.4%
CD Z 11 0.1%
CD Y 34 0.4%
CD X 50 0.5%
CD XY 20 0.2%
CD G 3 0.0%
CD G Y 2 0.0%
CD GX 1 0.0%
CD F 18 0.2%
CD F Y 8 0.1%
CD F X 27 0.3%
CD F XY 14 0.1%
CDE 73 0.8%
CDE Z 1 0.0%
CDE Y 11 0.1%
CDE X 20 0.2%
CDE XY 14 0.1%
CDE G 2 0.0%
CDE GXY 2 0.0%
CDEF 7 0.1%
CDEF Y 4 0.0%
CDEF YZ 1 0.0%
CDEF X 13 0.1%
CDEF XY 21 0.2%
CDEFG 2 0.0%
CDEFGX 3 0.0%
CDEFGXY 4 0.0%
D 79 0.8%
D Z 3 0.0%
D Y 3 0.0%
D X 16 0.2%
D XY 3 0.0%
D F 4 0.0%
D F Y 5 0.1%
D F X 11 0.1%
D F XY 3 0.0%
D FGXY 1 0.0%
DE 18 0.2%
DE Y 1 0.0%
DE X 8 0.1%
DE XY 1 0.0%
DE G 1 0.0%
DEF 3 0.0%
DEF X 12 0.1%
DEF XY 2 0.0%
E 30 0.3%
E Z 1 0.0%
E Y 5 0.1%
E YZ 2 0.0%
E X 6 0.1%
E XY 3 0.0%
EF 1 0.0%
EF X 6 0.1%
EF XY 4 0.0%
EFG 1 0.0%
F 20 0.2%
F Z 1 0.0%
F Y 3 0.0%
F X 13 0.1%
F X Z 1 0.0%
F XY 9 0.1%
G 1 0.0%
G Z 2 0.0%
GXY 1 0.0%
X 34 0.4%
X Z 1 0.0%
XY 6 0.1%
Y 34 0.4%
YZ 4 0.0%
Z 77 0.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: APR-28-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit