Variable cwt : Changwat/Province

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 10-96
Valid case(s): 37187
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 10
Maximum: 96

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
10 2394 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: APR-28-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit