Variable DV2C : Threatening her

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 1
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 1-9
Valid case(s): 3647
Invalid: 130
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 9

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
1 Yes 48 1.3%
2 No 3579 98.1%
8 DK 13 0.4%
9 Missing 7 0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Threatening her
Generated: MAR-03-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit