Variable mn2x : Antenatal care: Other

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 11
Invalid: 0

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
X Other 11 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Did you see anyone for antenatal care for this pregnancy?

If yes: Whom did you see? Anyone else?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit