Variable tt8 : Years ago last tetanus toxoid received

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 0-99
Valid case(s): 3083
Invalid: 59276
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 99

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
98 DK 195 72.2%
99 Missing 75 27.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Did you see anyone for antenatal care for this pregnancy?

If yes: Whom did you see? Anyone else?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit