Variable tt7m : Month last tetanus toxoid received

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 1-99
Valid case(s): 8194
Invalid: 54165
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 99

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
97 Inconsistent 0 0.0%
98 DK 5280 99.9%
99 Missing 7 0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Did you see anyone for antenatal care for this pregnancy?

If yes: Whom did you see? Anyone else?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit