Variable tt3 : Doses of tetanus toxoid during last pregnancy

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 0-99
Valid case(s): 10013
Invalid: 52346
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 98

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
98 DK 138 100.0%
99 Missing 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Did you see anyone for antenatal care for this pregnancy?

If yes: Whom did you see? Anyone else?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit