Variable wm7 : Result of women 's interview

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 1
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 1-6
Valid case(s): 62359
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 1

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
1 Completed 62359 100.0%
2 Not at home 0 0.0%
3 Refused 0 0.0%
4 Partly completed 0 0.0%
5 Incapacitated 0 0.0%
6 Other 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit