Variable wm6y : Year of interview

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 4
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 2006-2006
Valid case(s): 62359
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 2006
Maximum: 2006

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
2006 62359 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit