Variable ha19 : What is the best method

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 11-99
Valid case(s): 20920
Invalid: 41439
Minimum: 11
Maximum: 96

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
11 School curriculum 2049 9.8%
12 TV messages 16288 77.9%
13 Radio messages 465 2.2%
14 Newspapers 335 1.6%
15 Banners 203 1.0%
16 Healthh education 1278 6.1%
96 Others 302 1.4%
99 Missing 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
In your opinion,  What is the best method to be used to increase public knowledge about HIV/AIDS?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit