Variable cp3m : Current method: Withdrawal

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 5939
Invalid: 0

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
M Withdrawal 5939 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Which method are currently you using?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit