Variable cp3h : Current method: Female condom

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 15
Invalid: 0

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
H Female condom 15 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Which method are currently you using?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit