Variable cp3d : Current method: IUD

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 8914
Invalid: 0

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
D IUD 8914 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Which method are currently you using?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit