Variable mn11aax : Others

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 45
Invalid: 0

File: bh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
X Other 45 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
Now I would like to ask you some questions about the 40 days period after the delivary of (name). Did you see anyone for a check-up on your health?

If 'Yes' ask:    Whom did you see?
                         Anyone else?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit