Variable ca11s : Antipyretics

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 1381
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
S Paracetamol/Panadol/Acetaminophen 1381 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
What medicine was (name) given?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit