Variable im16b : How many times

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 1-99
Valid case(s): 5729
Invalid: 10841
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 99

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
98 Dk 43 53.8%
99 Missing 37 46.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
How many times?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit