Variable im7y : Year of MMR

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 4
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 2002-9999
Valid case(s): 2346
Invalid: 14224
Minimum: 2002
Maximum: 9999

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
9998 DK 0 0.0%
9999 Missing 2 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit