Variable mn4bz : DK

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 144
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Universe
Women aged 15-49 who gave birth to a child in the 2 years preceding the survey

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 0 0.0%
Z 144 100.0%
z DK 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
What are the reasons for not seeing anyone?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit