Variable mn2ff : How many months pregnant when last received ANC

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 1-99
Valid case(s): 5452
Invalid: 22112
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 98

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
98 DK 175 100.0%
99 Missing 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
How many months pregnant were you when you last received antenatal care for this pregnancy?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit