Variable mn2bb : How many times did you receive care

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 0-99
Valid case(s): 5452
Invalid: 22112
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 98

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
98 DK 298 100.0%
99 Missing 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Literal question
How manytimes did you receive antenatal care for this pregnancy?
Generated: MAR-10-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit