Variable BR12B : Develop writing

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 6662
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 17 0.3%
B Develop writing 6645 99.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit