Variable BR10H : Development of learning abilities

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 11972
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 21 0.2%
H Development of learning abilities 11951 99.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit