Variable BR10C : Let child play and socialize with others

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 3499
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 21 0.6%
C Let child play and socialize with others 3478 99.4%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit