Variable BR10A : Give warm and responsive care

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 11805
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 21 0.2%
A Give warm and responsive care 11784 99.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit