Variable HC15IF : Insecure door

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 4925
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 2 0.0%
F Insecure door 4923 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit