Variable HC15HD : Steep hill

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 1159
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 36 3.1%
D Steep hill 1123 96.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit