Variable HC15EA : Informal agreement (written)

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 37
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 17 45.9%
A Informal agreement (written) 20 54.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit