Variable HC15CY : None/No document

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 366
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 16 4.4%
Y None/No document 350 95.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit