Variable HC15CC : Utility bills

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 29
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 16 55.2%
C Utility bills 13 44.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit