Variable HC15CA : Certificate of occupation (or adjudication certificate)

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 53
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 16 30.2%
A Certificate of occupation (or adjudication certificate) 37 69.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit