Variable CA14J : Symptoms: Drowing

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 102
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
0 Snake bite 0 0.0%
? 16 15.7%
I 86 84.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit