Variable CA14I : Symptoms: Snake bite

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 82
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 16 19.5%
H 66 80.5%
I Snake bite 0 0.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit