Variable CA9S : Place sought care: NGO hospital/clinic

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 18
Invalid: 0

File: ch

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 2 11.1%
S NGO hospital/Clinic 16 88.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit