Variable HC15IG : Squartter (Jhupri)

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 716
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 14 2.0%
G Squartter (Jhupri) 702 98.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit