Variable HC15IA : Cracks/openings in walls

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 3588
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 14 0.4%
A Cracks/openings in walls 3574 99.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit