Variable HC15HY : None of the above

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 61500
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 59 0.1%
Y None of the above 61441 99.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit