Variable HC15HF : Industrial pollution area

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 248
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 59 23.8%
F Industrial pollution area 189 76.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit