Variable HC15HE : Garbage mountain/pile

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 462
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 59 12.8%
E Garbage mountain/pile 403 87.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit