Variable HC15EB : Verbal agreement (no document)

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 7492
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 35 0.5%
B Verbal agreement (no document) 7457 99.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit