Variable HC15EA : Informal agreement (written)

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 100
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 35 35.0%
A Informal agreement (written) 65 65.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit