Variable HC15 : Duration of living in the slum area in year

Overview
Type: Continuous
Format: numeric
Width: 2
Decimal(s): 0
Range: 0-99
Valid case(s): 78260
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 99

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
99 Missing 31 100.0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit