Variable WS6_3X : Others

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 4196
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 46 1.1%
X Others 4150 98.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit