Variable WS6_3B : Using boiled pond/river/canal water

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 13914
Invalid: 0

File: wm

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 46 0.3%
B Using boiled pond/river/canal water 13868 99.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit