Variable WS6_3C : Using rain water

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 12851
Invalid: 0

File: hl

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 191 1.5%
C Using rain water 12660 98.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit