Variable WS6_3A : Using water from arsenic free TW

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 131897
Invalid: 0

File: hl

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 191 0.1%
A Using water from arsenic free TW 131706 99.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit