Variable WS6_3Z : Nothing/DK

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 15556
Invalid: 0

File: hh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 39 0.3%
Z Nothing/DK 15517 99.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit