Variable WS6_2Z : Nothing/DK

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 18463
Invalid: 0

File: hh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 23 0.1%
Z Nothing/DK 18440 99.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit