Variable WS6_2A : Black, white or red spot in body

Overview
Type: Discrete
Format: character
Width: 1
Valid case(s): 14306
Invalid: 0

File: hh

Categories

Value Category Cases
? Missing 23 0.2%
A Black, white or red spot in body 14283 99.8%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Generated: FEB-14-2008 using the IHSN Microdata Management Toolkit